Cia da Moto Racing
 
   
(00)8888-8888
 

Newsletter


classificação

                                                       
                          NACIONAL                     TOTAL   DESC.   FINAL  
                                                       
1 31 MATEUS JESKE MOTOS KARUSKI/WELKE MOTOS 25   25   22   20   25+1 0   25   0   25+1   169   169-0   160 CAMPEAO 
2  29 DIOGO GERLACH   CIA DA MOTO/JET CENTER LAVAGEM/FOCO RACING/MOTO CLUB KAICANG 18   X   25+1   0   22   25   20   25   22   158   158-0   158 VICE
3 22 VINICIUS BUSS   15   22+1   20   22+1   12   11   22+1   16+1   16   160   160-11   149  
4 748 LUIS DINON MADALOSSO 13   18   0   16   x   15   18   20   x   100   100-0   100  
5 67  ARTINEI LUIS KOERBES   MULTICAR/XOLA PNEUS/MOTOTEC 11   16   x   13   20   16   x   x   x   76   76-13   63  
                                                       
                   NOV NACIONAL                                                  
                                                       
1 333   CARLOS EDUARDO RICHTER    15   16   14   16   10   20   16   22   20   149   149-10   139 CAMPEAO 
2  112 THALISON NEU  LOKO PREPARAÇOES  22   8   x   11   20   13   20   13   22+1   123   123-8   115 VICE
3 748 LUIS DINON   18   12   20   22   X   7   0   25   X   104   104-0   104  
4 69 FELIPE SCHONART   X   25+1   25+1   25+1   X   14   X   X   X   92   92-14   78  
5 114 MAURO NEU   X   X   X   X   9   15   22+1   18   18   83   83-9   74  
                                                       
                                                       
                      230CC                                                  
                                                       
1 31 MATEUS JESKE MOTOS KARUSKI/WELKE MOTOS 25   25   25+1   25   25+1 0   25   0   25+1   178   178-0   178 CAMPEAO
2  29  DIOGO GERLACH   CIA DA MOTO/JET CENTER LAVAGEM/FOCO RACING/MOTO CLUB KAICANG 20   X   20   18   13   25   22   25   22   165   165-13   152 VICE
3  112  THALISON NEU   LOKO PREPARAÇOES  8   0   X   15   20   20+1 16   22+1   18   121   121-0   121  
4  333  CARLOS EDUARDO RICHTER    10   15   X   14+1   7   13   14   20   20   114   114-7   107  
5  67 ARTINEI LUIS KOERBES   MULTICAR/XOLA PNEUS/MOTOTEC 5   14   X   16   22   15   X   X   X   72   72-5   72  
                                                       
                                                       
                    250 CC                                                  
                                                       
1 31 MATEUS JESKE MOTOS KARUSKI/WELKE MOTOS 22   20   25+1   25   25+1 0   25   0   25+1   170   170-0   170 CAMPEAO
2 22 VINICIUS BUSS   18   25+1   18   22   20   11   22+1   22   18   178   178-11   167 VICE
3 29 DIOGO GERLACH  CIA DA MOTO/JET CENTER LAVAGEM/FOCO RACING/MOTO CLUB KAICANG 16   X   20   20   0   18   20   25   22   141   141-0   141  
4 748 LUIS DINON   13   X   15   11   X   16   0   15   X   70   70-0   70  
5 79 FLAVIO WOLTMANN   X   14   14   X   X   12   X   18+1   X   59   59-12   47  
                                                       
                  STREET                                                  
                                                       
1  12 PAULO ROBERTO DEWES   GR MOTOS PREPARAÇOES  22   16+1   22+1   20+1   22+1 20+1 22+1   25+1   20+1   197   197-16   181 CAMPEAO
2  88  JAIR GOETZ MECANICA DUAS RODAS/REVENDA LEOBET 0   22   15   18   20   22   13   18   25   153   153-0   153 VICE
3  111 GUILHERME NEU  SUCATA AGUA SANTA 25   25   20   12   0   18   25   14   X   139   139-0   139  
4  11  GILNEI HENDGES  LOUKOS DO BRAAP 0   0   25   25   25   25   15   22   0   137   137-0   137  
5 66 CRISTIANO BASTIAN ALEMAO CENTER 18   18   16   22   18   16   0   15   0   123   123-0   123  
                                                       
             FEMININA                                                  
                                                       
1  110 FERNANDA NEU  PORTINHO CAMISETAS/CIA DA MOTO 25   25+1   25   25+1   25+1 25+1 25+1   25+1   22+1   229   229-22   207 CAMPEA
2 45 KAMILLY HAMERSCHIMITT   20   18   16   16   15   18   20   20   25   168   168-15   153 VICE
3 77 EVELIN LUDWIG   16   20   18   20   X   20   22   X   X   116   116-18   98  
4 56 STEFANIE GALLAS   X   22   20   22   X   0   x   X   X   64   64-0   64  
5  27 VANDERLEIA REINKE  REINKESPARK/MECANICA DUAS RODAS  22   X   15   18   X   X   18   X   X   73   73-15   58  
                                                       
                                                       
                      150 4T                                                  
                                                       
1 53 GLADIMIR PETRY CHIBECO MOTOS/RETIFICA SHUBERT/PETRY PISCINAS 22   18   0   20   18   7   25+1   18   16   145   145-0   145 CAMPEAO
2  88   JAIR GOETZ MECANICA DUAS RODAS/REVENDA LEOBET 0   20   7   13   15   18   16   16   20   125   125-0   125 VICE
3 11  GILNEI HENDGES  LOUKOS DO BRAAP 8   0   16   22   13   13   15   25+1   1   114   114-0   114  
4  111  GUILHERME NEU   13   0   18   11+1   0   22   18   20   X   103   103-0   103  
5  661 LEONARDO WADEN  MECANICA DUAS RODAS/REINKESPARK/BRMASTER 11   15   0   25   6   X   X   X   25   82   82-0   82  
                                                       
    200CC                                                  
                                                       
1 12 PAULO ROBERTO DEWES   22   13   16+1   18   16   20   20   25+1   16   168   168-13   155 CAMPEAO
2 53 GLADIMIR PETRY CHIBECO MOTOS/RETIFICA SHUBERT/PETRY PISCINAS 13   20   15   25+1   5   18   16+1   11   20   145   145-5   140 VICE
3  11  GILNEI HENDGES  LOUKOS DO BRAAP 16   0   0   22   15   7   22   15   18   115   115-0   115  
4 66 CRISTIANO BASTIAN   18   0   X   11   7   15   15   12   12   90   90-0   90  
6  661  LEONARDO WADEN   MECANICA DUAS RODAS/REINKESPARK/BRMASTER 12   16   13   10   12   11   X   X   22   96   96-10   86  
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
                   VX4 LIVRE                                                  
                                                       
1  135  SANDRO GOMES   AUTOSULRS/CARRO.COM  22   22   0   18   15   20   20   20   25   162   162-0   162 CAMPEAO 
3  72  JULIO CESAR BAU   14   14   18   15   16   15   16   18   18   144   144-14   130 VICE
2 70 MARCOS PERINI   X   25+1   X   25+1   25+1 18   25+1   22+1   X   145   145-18   127  
5  82 SANDRO HOLZ  M. POLLO  20   0   22   14   20   22   22   0   X   122   122-   122  
4 177 JUAREZ BENETTI MOVEIS BENETTI 25   20   25+1   13   X   25+1 18   X   X   128   128-13   115  
                                                       
                                                       
                    INFANTIL A                                                  
                                                       
1 844 DANIEL P. FILHO   25   25+1   25+1   22   22   22   25+1   22   25+1   217   217-22   195 CAMPEAO
2  16 GUILHERME BLAUTH  VIP FOTOGRAFIAS  22   20   16   20   18   18   22   16   22   174   174-16   158 VICE
3 278 ALEXANDRE GELBHAR   X   22   22   25+1   X   20   X   X   X   90   90-20   70  
4  11 CAIO EDUARDO HOLZ  M.POLLO  18   18   0   0   X   X   20   0   X   56   56-0   56  
5 788 GUSTAVO GONÇALVES   X   16   20   18   X   15   X   X   X   69   69-15   54  
                                                       
                                                       
                                                       
                  INFANTIL B                                                          
                                                       
1  16  GUILHERME BLAUTH   VIP FOTOGRAFIAS  25   22   22   22   22+1 25   25+1   25+1   22+1   214   214-22   192 CAMPEAO
2  11 CAIO EDUARDO HOLZ   M.POLLO 20   25+1   18   20   20   20   22   22   25   193   193-18   175 VICE
3 45 KAMILLY HAMMERSCHIMIT   16   18   15   18   16   15   18   20   20   156   156-15   141  
4 278 ALEXANDRE GELBHAR   18   20   25+1   25+1   X   1   X   X   X   91   91-18   73  
5 788 GUSTAVO GONÇALVES   X   16   20   16   X   22   X   X   X   74   74-16   58  
                                                       
                                                       
    INFANTIL   C                                                  
                                                       
1 6 JOAO VITOR HERARDT   25   0   25+1   25   22+1 22   25+1   25   18   190   190-0   190 CAMPEAO
2 4 KASSIO VASCONCELOSS   20   22   22   22+1   20   0   22   22   25+1   177   177-0   177 VICE
3 41 JOAO A. HAMMERSCHIMITT   22   20+1   20   20   18   18   15   18   16   170   170-15   155  
4 723 VINICIUS SCHONART   X   25   X   X   X   X   18   20   20   83   83-18   65  
5 88 WENDEL LANG   X   X   X   X   25   25+1 X   X   X   51   51-25   26  
                                                       
                                                       
                 VX3 NACIONAL                                                  
                                                       
1 22 VINICIUS BUSS CIA DA MOTO 25   22+1   25+1   25+1   22+1 22   25+1   25+1   20   217   217-20   197 CAMPEAO
2  114 MAURO NEU    15   16   X   20   16   18   22   20   22   149   149-15   134 VICE
5  110 FERNANDA NEU    PORTINHO CAMISETAS/SMURF MOTOS/MAXX DISTRIBUIDORA/CIA DA MOTO 20   0   18   13   14   0   20   22   25   132   132-0   132  
4  72  JULIO CESAR BAU   14   15   16   15   11   15   15   11   18   130   130-11   119  
3  67  ARTINEI LUIS KOERBES   MULTICAR/XOLA PNEUS/MOTOTEC 22   20   X   22   18   20   X   X   X   102   102-18   84  
                                                       
                                                       
                 VX3 IMPORTADA                                                  
                                                       
1 290 ROGERIO HAMMERSCHIMITT   20   18   25   25+1   20   15   22   20   18   184   184-15   169 CAMPEAO
2  173  FABRICIO RICHTER   18   22   20   13   25+1 18   20   22   22   181   181-13   168 VICE
3  135 SANDRO GOMES   AUTOSULRS/CARRO.COM  16   20   18   20   15   14   14   25+1   25+1   169   169-14   155  
5  82 SANDRO HOLZ   M. POLLO 13   12   22+1   18   16   13   18   0   X   113   113-0   113  
4 70 MARCOS C. PERINI   X   15   X   14   18   25   25+1   15   X   113   113-14   99  
                                                       
                 NOV. IMPORTADA                                                  
                                                       
1  173 FABRICIO RICHTER    22   16   18   25+1   20   20   20   25+1   22   190   190-16   174 CAMPEAO
2  43  IGOR LEOBETT  MECANICA DUAS RODAS/LEOBETT REVENDA DE TRATORES  25   22+1   20   20   25+1 18   15   18   20   185   185-15   170 VICE
3 112   EVERTON SCHIAVI  KRAEMER MOTOS/TREMOTOS/LAVAGEM DO LEONIR 20   25   22   18   X   12   25   20   25+1   168   168-12   156  
4 290 ROGERIO HAMMERSCHIMITT RH METALURGICA 0   11   15   22   18   0   13+1   16   18   114   114-0   114  
5  82 SANDRO HOLZ   M.POLLO 18   0   25+1   16   X   15   22   X   X   97   97-0   97  
                                                       
                 INTERMEDIARIA                                                  
                                                       
1  43  IGOR LEOBETT   MECANICA DUAS RODAS/LEOBETT REVENDA DE TRATORES  20   20   25+1   15   20   20   16   20   15   172   172-15   157 CAMPEAO
2  112  EVERTON SCHIAVI    KRAEMER MOTOS/TREMOTOS/LAVAGEM DO LEONIR 18   15   0   20   X   0   20   25+1   16   115   115-0   115 VICE
3 70 MARCOS C. PERINI   X   18   X   12   22   22   22   22   X   96   96-12   84  
4 311 ROBSON BATISTA   22   22   X   25+1   X   25+1 X   X   22+1   119   119-22   97  
5  135 CASSIANO GOMES CARRO.COM/AUTOSULRS 16   14   0   18   15   16   15   15   X   94   94-0   94  
                                                       
                                                       
                FORÇA LIVRE                                                  
                                                       
1  43 IGOR LEOBETT  MECANICA DUAS RODAS/LEOBETT REVENDA DE TRATORES  22   20+1   15   20   18+1 15   15   18   18   163   163-15   148 CAMPEAO
2  173 FABRICIO RICHTER    16   18   18   16   16   18   20   16   15   153   153-15   138 VICE
3 77 CRISTIANO RAZIA   25   25   25+1   25+1   X   22   25+1   X   X   150   150-22   128  
4  112 EVERTON SCHIAVI   KRAEMER MOTOS/TREMOTOS/LAVAGEM DO LEONIR 15   16   22   11   X   0   22   25   25+1   137   137-0   137  
5  135 CASSIANO GOMES  AUTOSULRS/CARRO.COM  14   15   20   14   14   14   18   20   X   129   129-14   115  

 
   
 
 
Lojas WebShop
End da loja
(00)8888-8888
Seu E-mail
Novo template 9.0 by CliqueMania