Cia da Moto Racing
     
 
 
 
   
 

CLASSIFICAÇÃO MX

                                                                                NACIONAL LIVRE              
ETAPA 1 ETAPA 2 ETAPA 3 
etapa 4






















249  GUSTAVO GOELZER
16  25 25+1 25 22 114     
98          
CAMPEAO 

TAYLOR GEHRKE
20 22+1 22 22 20 107     
87 VICE CAMPEAO





        





38 MAURO WIECZOREK
25+1 X                                   X 26 25+1 78


16 EVERTON SCHIAVI
22 X     X 20 42



7  JEFERSON ESTEFEN

0  20  X x 20



 101  ALISON OJCZENASZ (NANICO)
18 X     X x 18



13 RAMON
15 X X x 15



811 GUSTAVO RORATTO
14 X X x 14



79 FLAVIO RAFEL WOLTMANN
0 X X x 0



278 MOISES
X X 20 x 20



 191  ROGERIO
 X  X  18 x 18




















































                                                                                       NOV NACIONAL





















23 TAYLOR GERHKE
22 22 22 25+1 20 112     
92 CAMPEAO 
249 GUSTAVO GOELZER
18 18 25+1 22 22+1 107     
89 VICE CAMPEAO
38 MAURO WIECZOREK
25+1 X X x 26



79 LUIS SAFRAN
X 25 X x 25



278 MOISES
X X 22 x 22



199 RODRIGO SEIBT
X 20+1 O x 21



 101  ALISON OJCZENASZ (NANICO)
20 X X x 20



191 ROGERIO
X X 18 x 18



87 JEFERSON STEFFENS
X 16 X x 16



92 GABRIEL DASSOW
16 X X x 16



172 ARLAN STEIN
15 X X x 15















13 RAMON
14 X X x 14



 87  EVERTON MAYA
13 X X x 13



36 ANTONIO BORGES
12 X X x 12



79 FLAVIO RAFEL WOLTMANN
0 X X x 0
































































                                                                           230 PRO  





















249 GUSTAVO GOELZER
25 22 22+1 25 22+1 118   
96 CAMPEAO
23 TAYLOR GEHRKE
18+1 25+1 25 22+1 20 113   
94 VICE CAMPEAO
16 EVERTON SCHIAVI
22 X X x 22



 101  ALISON OJCZENASZ (NANICO)
20 X   X x 20



278 MOISES
X X 20 x 20



191 ROGERIO
X X 18 x 18



 87  EVERTON MAYA
16 X X x 16



13 RAMON
0 X 0





92 GABRIEL DASSOW
0 X 0





199 RODRIGO SEIBET
X 0 0





















































                                                                                                               PROMOCIONAL





















23 TAYLOR GERHKE
N/ANDA+







249 GUSTAVO GOELZER
N/ANDA+







87 JEFERSON STEFFENS
N/ANDA+







98 jarbas









121 joao ricardo 










































































































TRILHEIROS









22 SIDINEI (SIDI)
11 25 25+1 x 0 62    
     62            
CMAPEAO 
47 LUIS JAUR DE PAULA
14 X 20 25 X 59     
45 VICE CAMPEAO 
 4  CARLOS TRUYLIO (SLASH)
15 20+1 22 x X 58 43

173 FABRICIO RICHTER
22 22 X x X 44


333 CARLOS EDUARDO RICHTER     X 20 16 x X 36


4 LUCAS RUPREL
25+1 X X x 26 26


2 VINI
X X X X 25+1 26


79 SEFRAN
X 18 X x X 18


58 RAFAEL WEISS
18 X X x X 18


823 FABIAN SMIAK
16 X X x X 16


249 GUSTAVO GOELZER
X 16 X x X 16


19 EDIO MATHE
X 15 X x X 15















199 RODRIGO SEIBET
13 X X x X 13


13 RAMON
12 X X x X 12


 101  ALISON OJCZENASZ (NANICO)
0 X X x 0



172 ARLAN STEIN
0 X 0 x




36 ANTONIO BORGES
0 X 0 x

















                                                                                                   65CC









3 joao victor
x x 25+1 26

CAMPEAO 
27 CAUAN EGRARTH
25+1 X x 26

VICE 

16 PEDRO MENEGUINE(PEDRINHO)
22 X x 22




206 ISABELA MALDANER
20 X x 20





























































































































                                                                                         55CC









3 joao victor 
x x 25+1 26

CAMPEAO 
206 ISABELA MALDANER
25+1
x 26

VICE

28 WILLIAN BAUMGARTEN

22 x 22




12 NASSER SARTORI

20 x 20




88 WENDEL ENGEL

25+1 x 26





































































































                                                                                        JUNIOR





















27 CAUAN EGRARTH
22 22 x 44

CAMPEAO 
87 JEFERSON STEFFENS
X 25+1 x 26

VICE 

27 PEDRO MENEGUINE (PEDRINHO)
25+1 X x 26




57 bruno
x x 25+1 26




3 joao victor
x x x 22

































































                                                                             MX4 LIVRE









47 LUIS JAIR DE PAULA
22 X 25+1 25+1 74 52      
CAMPEAO 

646 VALMOR RENNER
X 25+1 X x 22 48      
VICE 

70 MARCOS CLARINEI PERINE (PATO)
25+1 X X x 26



199 RODRIG SEIBET
X 22 X x 22















333 NELSON LUIZ S. FILHO
X 20 X x 20












































































                                                                               MX2









296 AMANCIO GALLIAZZI
20+1 X 25+1 25+1 74
CAMPEAO 

112 EVERTON SCHIAVI
22 22 X x 44
VICE 

602 LEONARDO HELLER
16 20 X x 36



 17  FREDERICO ULLMANN (ICO)
13 X 18 x 31



40 BRUNO SCHMITZ
X 25+1 X x 26



919 GABRIEL DELLA FLORA
25 X X x 25



22 CARLOS EDUARDO BORGES
X X 20 x 20



818 DJULI
X 18 X x 18



 173  FABRICIO RICHTER 
18 X X x 18



16 GUSTAVO NIKKEL
15 X X x 15



818 JULIANO RODRIGUES
14 X X x 14















333 CARLOS EDUARDO RICHTER
0 X 0 x




118 RICARDO ZIMMERMANN
0 X 0 x














































































                                                                                 MX3 LIVRE









31 JOEL MEZETTA (JOJO)
12 X 25+1 x 25+1 64    
CAMPEAO 

47 coruja
13 x 16 22 51 5 1      VICE 

 173  FABRICIO RICHTER
22 25+1 0 x 48















17 FREDERIO ULLMANN
18+1 X 20 x 39
















 38  MAURO WIECZOREK
25 X X x 25



8 artinei

x x x 25+1 26



21 EVERTON LEANDRO DA SILVA
X 22 X x 22



70 MARCOS CLARINEI PERINE(PATO)
20 X X x 20















646 VALMOR RENNER
X 18 X 18




118 SIDINEI RUSCH (SIDI)
16 0 0 16




537 CRISTIAN PALUCHOWSKI
15 0 X 15




 4  CARLOS TRUYLIO (SLASH)
14 0 18 32




























 212  DOUGLAS KROLILOWSKI (DOKA)
0 X X 0

















































































































                                                                                                  NOV. IMPORTADA









 212 DOUGLAS KROLILOWSKI (DOKA)
0 X 22 x 22 44     
CAMPEAO 
 173   FABRICIO RICHTER
22 22 0 x 44 44      VICE 

602 LEONARDO HELLER
25+1 25+1 X x 52 52




























 43  IGOR LEOBETT
9 X 20 x 29 29















4 LUCAS RUPREL
20 X 0 x 20















646 VALMOR RENNER
X 18 X x 18



70 MARCOS CLARINEI PERINE(PAT0)
18 X X x 18



16 GUSTAVO NIKKEL
16 X X x 16



 333   CARLOS EDUARDO RICHTER
15 X X x 15



818 JULIANO RODRIGUES
14 X X x 14



17 FREDERICO ULLMANN (ICO)
0 X 14 x 14



27 BERNARDO FLACK
13 X X x 13



58 RAFEL WEISS
12 X X x 12



 537  CRISTIAN PALUCHOWSKI 
11 X X x 11



823 FABIAN SMIAK
10 X 10 10 10















47 LUIS JAIR DE PAULA
8 X 0 x 8



 4  CARLOS TRUYLIO (SLASH)
7 0 0 x 7



296 AMANCIO GALLIAZZI
0 X 0 0

































































                                                                                    INTERMEDIARIA









296 AMANCIO GALLIAZZI
25 X 25 25+1 X 76 51       CAMPEAO
 212  DOUGLAS KROLILOWSKI (DOKA)
22 X 22+1 x 16 61        45    
     VICE 
 43  IGOR LEOBETT
20+1 X 14 x 0 35 21

40 BRUNO SCHMITZ
X 25+1 26 x X X 26

77 CRISTIANO RASIA
X 22 X x 25+1 48 26

























112 EVERTON SCHIAVI
X 20 X x 20



70 MARCOS CLARINEI PERINE(PATO)
18 X X x 18



27 BERNARDO FLACK
16 X X x 16



16 GUSTAVO NIKKEL
15 X X x 15



537 CRISTIAN PALUCHOWSKI 
0 X 0 x





















































                                                                                                 FORÇA LIVRE









296 AMANCIO GALLIAZZI
20 X 25 25+1 X 71 51    
CAMPEAO 
112 EVERTON SCHIAVI
15 22 X x 0 37


 212  DOUGLAS KROLILOWSKI (DOKA)
14 X 20+1 x 22 57 43    
VICE 
31 JOEL MEZETTA
13 X 22 x 35



77 CRISTIANO RASIA
X 25+1 X x 26



919 GABRIEL DELLA FLORA
25+1 X X x 25



38 MAURO WIECZOREK
22 X X x 25



602 LEONARDO HELLER
X 20 X x 20



47 LIUS JAIR DE PAULA CORUJA
X X 18 x 18



16 GUSTAVO NIKKEL
18 X X x 18



70 GUSTAVO RORATTO
16+1 X X x 17



110 SIDI
X X 16 x 16















27 BERNARDO FLACK
12 X X 12




 17 FREDERICO ULLMANN (ICO)
11 X 0 11




537 CRISTIAN PALUCHOSKI
10 X X 10




118 RICARDO ZIMMERMANN
9 X X 9




 43  IGOR LEOBETT
0 X 0











































































































































































































































































































































































































 
   
 
 
Moto Aventura
Santa Rosa
55 98459-3570
Maicon
Hospedado por Nht Host
 
Powered by Nkt